Competitor information for 2019 National Show Jumping C’ships

Times and information for this weekend’s Connolly’s RED MILLS National Show Jumping Championships at Mullingar Equestrian are now available.

Competitors attending this event must read the Competitor Information Pack which you can download at the link below:

 

 

Please find below links to additional information regarding this years event:

Directions

Competitor Times

Please review your jumping order and classes carefully and email any queries you have to National Office at [email protected]  DO NOT call the office as you will be asked to email your query instead.  Please include a contact number in your email.

Start Time (Rd 1)
Start Time (Rd 2)
Jumping Order / Comp No
Rider
Horse
Club
Class
Ring (Rd 1)
Ring (Rd 2)
10:15 14:45 1 Withdrawn Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 2 Amanda Hehir Aztlan K Slieve Bloom Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 3 Eilis Mc Loughlin First Man Lara Mosstown Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 4 Grainne Alexander Knockenpower Ginger Greenhills Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 5 Sheena Kerr Mc Nally Pegasus Castle Leslie Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 6 Kate O' Rourke Myirish Radolin Rose Brooke Lodge Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 7 Fiona Tansey Talbots Lass Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 8 Grace Sheridan Superior Sprint Castle Leslie Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 9 Withdrawn Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 10 Sarah Mc Mickan You Two Hollybrook Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 11 Rachel Carton Aughavannon Merlin Letterkenny Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 12 Aine Mc Loughlin March Thunderball Mosstown Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 14 Katy Mc Aleenan Annaghmore Falcon Boom Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 15 Orla Mc Elroy Florin Diamond Drynam Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 16 Peter Dargan Bells Diamond Kilrainy Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 17 Grainne Mc Mahon Allanahs Sioga Castle Leslie Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 18 Roddy Kelly Doseydoe Galway Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 19 Jennifer Kehoe Hilltown Hero Carne Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 20 Withdrawn Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 21 Jacqueline Murphy Inspector Imp Treegrove Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 22 Leonard Reamsbottom Lightening Spirit Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 23 Jessica Fryday Ace On Fire Annaharvey Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 24 Lyndsay Keenan Tubbertelly Luna Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 25 Declan Brooks Kilcarty Forward Thinking Meath Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 26 Gillian Blanche Bellegrove Clover Oakleaf Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 27 Katarzyna Skoczen Lux Like George Calliaghstown Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 28 Mary Corcoran Super Connected Devils Bit Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 29 William Coughlin Craven Lodge Killcarrick Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 30 Carmel Smith Gin And Tonic Lakelands Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 31 Graham Fleming Diesel Power Mo Chara Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 32 Shane Broughal Hello Miss Moneypenny Mullingar Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 33 Fidelma Clare Ok Miss Rosie Carne Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 34 Laura Bohan Yellowriver Diamond Dancer Mullingar Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 35 Niav Cahill Srilanka Rebble Doc Thomastown and District Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 36 Gerry Kyne Summer Craic Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 37 Carmel Seaver Floodys Bill Drynam Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 38 Barry Magan Itwassntme Meath Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 39 Shauna Wilson Mermus Hill Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 40 Yvonne Walsh Violetta Vanbeek Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 41 Caroline Flemming Bushe Silver Valier Greenvalley Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 42 Fran Denny Lloydsboro Lad Mill Road Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 43 Laura Hanrahan Ballustree Oki Doki Hollybrook Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 44 Amy Smyth Mallard Spark Border Counties Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 45 Anita Algierowiicz Oakport Mc Eneaney Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 46 Pat O' Neill Illaunurra Shadow Springmount Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 47 Derek Kane Babylon B Stracomer Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 48 Zoe Kehoe Lux Like A Lady Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 49 Donal Kenneally Killea Treacle Devils Bit Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 50 Jan Boons Lorrha Lady Slieve Bloom Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 51 Joanna Hyland Queen Lu Springmount Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 52 Peter Dargan Temple Cruise Kilrainy Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 53 Grainne Mc Mahon Jojo (HPA) Castle Leslie Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 54 Jennifer Kehoe Westwinds Mr Cool Carne Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 55 Roddy Kelly Rhynn Angel Galway Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 56 Jennifer Denny Wild Domaine Mill Road Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:15 14:45 Withdrawn Advanced Intermediate Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 1 Lyndsay Keenan Tubbertelly Luna Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 2 Jennifer Kehoe Westwinds Mr Cool Carne Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 3 Leonard Reamsbottom Lightening Spirit Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 4 Jessica Fryday Ace On Fire Annaharvey Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 5 Gillian Blanche Bellegrove Clover Oakleaf Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 6 Declan Brooks Kilcarty Forward Thinking Meath Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 7 Shane Broughal Hello Miss Moneypenny Mullingar Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 8 Katarzyna Skoczen Lux Like George Calliaghstown Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 9 William Coughlin Craven Lodge Killcarrick Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 10 Mary Corcoran Super Connected Devils Bit Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 11 Carmel Smith Gin And Tonic Lakelands Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 12 Graham Fleming Diesel Power Mo Chara Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 14 Laura Bohan Yellowriver Diamond Dancer Mullingar Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 15 Gerry Kyne Summer Craic Corrib Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 16 Barry Magan Itwassntme Meath Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 17 Niav Cahill Srilanka Rebble Doc Thomastown and District Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 18 Shauna Wilson Mermus Hill Benbulben Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 19 Carmel Seaver Floodys Bill Drynam Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 20 Caroline Flemming Bushe Silver Valier Greenvalley Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 21 Yvonne Walsh Violetta Vanbeek Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 22 Laura Hanrahan Ballustree Oki Doki Hollybrook Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 23 Fran Denny Lloydsboro Lad Mill Road Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 24 Anita Algierowiicz Oakport Mc Eneaney Corrib Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 25 Amy Smyth Mallard Spark Border Counties Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 26 Derek Kane Litchfield Perdita Stracomer Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 27 Pat O' Neill Illaunurra Shadow Springmount Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 28 Donal Kenneally Killea Treacle Devils Bit Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 29 Zoe Kehoe Lux Like A Lady Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 30 Jennifer Kehoe Hilltown Hero Carne Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 31 Joanna Hyland Clever Catskin Springmount Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 32 Jan Boons Lorrha Lady Slieve Bloom Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 33 Roddy Kelly Rhynn Angel Galway Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 34 Jennifer Denny Wild Domaine Mill Road Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 35 Aisling Wilson Lady Pixie Jones Drynam Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 36 Ann Benson Ballinamurragh Millie Abbeylands Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 37 Aoife Farrelly Sorrento Lass Mo Chara Advanced Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
15:45 1 Pat Prenderville Mr Grange Benjamin Meath Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 2 Julie Kenny Kennas Cappagh Hill Lass Kilrainy Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 3 Ritva Ui Cheallaigh Claughaun Patchy Deerpark Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 4 Elaine Mulligan Cavram Phoebe Castle Hill Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 5 Maggie Walshe Clohogue Misty Rock of Cashel Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 6 Kieran Buckley Blueball Skippy Clonshire Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 7 Finola Clogher Clonraghs Tomboy Kilrainy Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 8 Charlene Little My Vintage Rose Border Counties Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 9 Finola Murphy Pot O Honey Benbulben Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 10 Jennifer Haverty Cumber Tilly Arderin Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 11 Aine Tully Ballywillpower Lakelands Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 12 Sue Moles Captain James T Hook Mosstown Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 14 Caroline Sullivan CDS Curheen Freddie Moyglare Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 15 Bernice Dillon Branchfield Fox Springmount Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 16 Magdalena Maleta Our Silver Star Arderin Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 17 Laura Finnegan Greenacres Buddy L'Rue Border Counties Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 18 Samantha Hayes Ballyegan Bart Devils Bit Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 19 Natasha Mitchell Ringstown Doll Friary Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 20 Bernie Whyte Chuckles Mosstown Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 21 Patrick Condon Flowerhill Paety South Roscommon Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 22 Lauren Baker Deerpark Rocky Anvil Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 23 Ciara Mc Keown Carnalynch Snowman Castle Hill Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 24 Julie Polden Kilnoe Clover Cill Dara Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 25 Miriam Kenna Kennas Cappagh Warrior Kilrainy Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 26 Joan Allen Colour Me Beautiful Benbulben Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 27 Olivia Nolan Bridgemount Eskert Lilly Castle Hill Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 28 Kevin Mc Carron Orchard Hill Star Drumcoura Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 29 Clare Turner Lus Na Meala Ruby Tuesday Lakelands Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:45 30 Therese Anderson Killian Boy Benbulben Advanced Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
09:00 14:00 1 Julie Kenny Kennas Cappagh Hill Lass Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 2 Bernie Whyte Chuckles Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 3 Caroline Sullivan CDS Curheen Freddie Moyglare Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 4 Finola Clogher Clonraghs Tomboy Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 5 Kevin Mc Carron Orchard Hill Star Drumcoura Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 6 Elaine Mulligan Cavram Phoebe Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 7 Therese Anderson Killian Boy Benbulben Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 8 Julie Polden Kilnoe Clover Cill Dara Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 9 Miriam Kenna Kennas Cappagh Warrior Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 10 Yvonne Hodnett Branstown Diamond Meath Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 11 Magdalena Maleta Our Silver Star Arderin Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 12 Samantha Hayes Ballyegan Bart Devils Bit Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 14 Aine Tully Ballywillpower Lakelands Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 15 Sue Moles Captain James T Hook Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 16 Patrick Condon Flowerhill Paety South Roscommon Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 17 Clare Turner Lus Na Meala Ruby Tuesday Lakelands Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 18 Lauren Baker Deerpark Rocky Anvil Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 19 Ciara Mc Keown Carnalynch Snowman Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 20 Kieran Buckley Blueball Skippy Clonshire Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 21 Ritva Ui Cheallaigh Claughaun Patchy Deerpark Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 22 Laura Finnegan Greenacres Buddy L'Rue Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 23 Natasha Mitchell Ringstown Doll Friary Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 24 Joan Allen Colour Me Beautiful Benbulben Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 25 Jennifer Haverty Cumber Tilly Arderin Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 26 Charlene Little My Vintage Rose Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 27 Maggie Walshe Clohogue Misty Rock of Cashel Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 28 Bernice Dillon Branchfield Fox Springmount Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 29 Olivia Nolan Bridgemount Eskert Lilly Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 30 Finola Murphy Pot O Honey Benbulben Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 31 Natalia Slis Four Good News Annaharvey Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 32 Marie Feeney The Peace Maker Corrib Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 33 Emma Walsh Newtown Nelly Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 34 Ria Shaughnessy Castleforbes Valentine Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 35 Suzanne Kirwan My Casino Royale Winterdown Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 36 Aoife Clerkin Major Ben (HPA) Ard Lu Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 37 Chloe Goode Skehard Coco Dalysgrove Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 38 Emer O' Donnell Mosstown Tod Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 39 Ciaran Lynch General Montgomery Rathangan Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 40 Kirsten Winsryg Cavalier Bobby Jo Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 41 Louise Begley Tara Durrow Magic South Roscommon Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 42 Sarah Lester Boogie's Girl Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 43 Helen Douglas Killmurry Jimmy Black Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 44 Anne Dickinson Rocklawns Warrior Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 45 Kate Kennedy Cityscape Rathangan Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 46 Rosemarie Russell Starlight Express Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 14:00 47 Ruth Dargan Sky Starlet Kilrainy Advanced Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
09:00 13:30 1 Patricia Newman Joltin Joe Dimaggio Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 2 Patricia Farrell Ballycorman Graaf Kilrainy Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 3 Caroline Holdwright JBF Rosheen Diamond Kilrainy Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 4 Louise O' Grady Mirah Max Calliaghstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 5 Joe Conway Prospect Cruise Kilrainy Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 6 Avril Burke Rookery Apache Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 7 Tina Sinclair Daly Kilnamona Scobey Ballinasloe Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 8 Jackie Mc Cann Meesha Calliaghstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 9 Kevin Manning Castlewhite Windsor Burke Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 10 Anne Granahan Clarina Princess Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 11 Pauline Donovan Porthall Pearl Stone Cill Dara Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 12 Victoria Molloy Rolo McFlurry Corrib Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 14 Emma Nugent Ballintogher Leonardo Rathangan Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 15 Gillian Carey Jasper The Chimneysweep Springmount Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 16 Karina Clarke Sofias Girl Rathfarnham Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 17 Michael Dolan King Buddy Ballinasloe Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 18 Niamh Murphy Railings Hopeful Scope Castle Hill Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 19 Anne Lawrence Larkhill Lady Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 20 Margaret Corry Barnamore Burren Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 21 Brian Carroll Cathals Appachie Coole Lane Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 22 David Molloy Woodfield Bracken Kilrainy Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 23 Anna Burke Rookery Sparkle Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 24 Vicky Mc Mullan Kedra Hugo Boss Riverside Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 25 Eileen Landy Star of Coolattin Slieve Bloom Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 26 Wendy Condon New Inn Dreamer South Roscommon Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 27 Ber Bourke Thomastown Dolly Rock of Cashel Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 28 Janna Duane Fairlady Springmount Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 29 Shannon Finn Cloon Silver Cloud Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 30 George Anderson Drumclan Jet Castle Leslie Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 31 Myriam Bunter Star Of Rubykan (IRE) Coole Lane Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 32 Orla Clarke Jon James Ashbrook Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 33 Myles Mc Gowan Royal Lux Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 34 Edel Reel Murphy (TGCSL) Ard Lu Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 35 Lorna Davenport Kilkea Beautiful Dreamer Foxborough Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 36 Sinead Boyd Hollpark Lady Slieve Bloom Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 37 Sorcha Hennessy Crehelp Charm Thomastown and District Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 38 Natasha Mackey Tomgarrow Gales Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 39 Rachel Burke Rookery Blue Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 40 Mary Mc Mahon Thornfield Flo Benbulben Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 41 Pamela Moffett Golden Bready Mullaghmore Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 42 Emma Glynn Signal Fire South Roscommon Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 43 Andrea Carey Ballyalia Queen Springmount Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 44 Jade Douglas Carrigbeg Coco Thomastown and District Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 45 Patricia Newman Oates Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 46 Gemma Cousins Bridgetown Dancer Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 47 Aoife Killoran Danny Devito Ballycanew Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 48 Nuala O' Neill I Love You Mary Ann Calliaghstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 49 Niamh Mahon Royal Ark Annaharvey Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 50 Danielle O' Sullivan Frenchfort Lux Abbeylands Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 53 Lizzy Lillington Lester Ballygriffin Leddy Hollybrook Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 54 Breda Rowe Kilminchy Rodrigo Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 55 Anne Burns CB Cerium Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 56 Orla O' Connell Killala Leyla Springmount Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 57 Brian Tully The Dromahaire Dodger Lakelands Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 58 Tina Mann Supersonic Jack Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 59 Aleksandra Kowalska Chapel Island (IRE) Annaharvey Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 60 Madeline Dooley Cambrinius Abbeylands Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 61 Courtney Gahan Waldos Lass Coole Lane Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 62 Withdrawn Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 63 Lisa Kane Riversdale Jessie Lakelands Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 64 Mark Mulleady Ferro Striker Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 65 Tara Moran Lady Narom Abbeylands Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 66 Dermot Mann Beechtree Glitter or Gold Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 67 Claire Mulleady Mosstowns General Mosstown Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 68 Niamh Morgan Millbarr Phynix Ard Lu Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 69 Lisa Daly Lily Mckeever Felce Killossery Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 70 John Jordan Branstown Diamond Meath Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 71 Rian Keenan Monard Shane Og Galway Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 72 Isabelle Rouviere Banner Lucky Carne Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 73 Mary Mc Inerney Little Silver Treasure Corrib Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 Withdrawn Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 Withdrawn Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 Withdrawn Intermediate Championship Intl Sand Sand 1
11:30 1 Patricia Newman Joltin Joe Dimaggio Mosstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 2 Caroline Holdwright JBF Rosheen Diamond Kilrainy Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 3 Louise O' Grady Mirah Max Calliaghstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 4 Patricia Farrell Ballycorman Graaf Kilrainy Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 5 Myles Mc Gowan Royal Lux Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 6 Tina Sinclair Daly Kilnamona Scobey Ballinasloe Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 7 Joe Conway Prospect Cruise Kilrainy Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 8 Kevin Manning Castlewhite Windsor Burke Mosstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 9 Anne Granahan Clarina Princess Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 10 Jackie Mc Cann Meesha Calliaghstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 11 Emma Nugent Ballintogher Leonardo Rathangan Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 12 Pauline Donovan Porthall Pearl Stone Cill Dara Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 14 Avril Burke Rookery Apache Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 15 Michael Dolan King Buddy Ballinasloe Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 16 Gillian Carey Jasper The Chimneysweep Springmount Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 17 Karina Clarke Sofias Girl Rathfarnham Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 18 Margaret Corry Barnamore Burren Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 19 Niamh Murphy Railings Hopeful Scope Castle Hill Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 20 Anne Lawrence Larkhill Lady Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 21 Anna Burke Rookery Sparkle Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 22 Brian Carroll Cathals Appachie Coole Lane Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 23 David Molloy Woodfield Bracken Kilrainy Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 24 Wendy Condon New Inn Dreamer South Roscommon Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 25 Vicky Mc Mullan Kedra Hugo Boss Riverside Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 26 Eileen Landy Star of Coolattin Slieve Bloom Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 27 Victoria Molloy Rolo McFlurry Corrib Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 28 Shannon Finn Cloon Silver Cloud Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 29 Janna Duane Fairlady Springmount Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 30 Ber Bourke Thomastown Dolly Rock of Cashel Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 31 Orla Clarke Jon James Ashbrook Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 32 Myriam Bunter Star Of Rubykan (IRE) Coole Lane Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 33 George Anderson Drumclan Jet Castle Leslie Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 34 Lorna Davenport Kilkea Beautiful Dreamer Foxborough Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 35 Edel Reel Murphy (TGCSL) Ard Lu Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 36 Sorcha Hennessy Crehelp Charm Thomastown and District Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 37 Cleo Murphy Dunboy Dutchess Killcarrick Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 38 Sinead Boyd Hollpark Lady Slieve Bloom Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 39 Rachel Burke Rookery Blue Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 40 Emma Glynn Signal Fire South Roscommon Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 41 Mary Mc Mahon Thornfield Flo Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 42 Elayne Coulston Bustyhill Flash Abbeylands Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 43 Derry Walker Attila Rathangan Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 44 Andrea Carey Ballyalia Queen Springmount Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 45 Aoife Killoran Danny Devito Ballycanew Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 46 Patricia Newman Oates Mosstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 47 Gemma Cousins Bridgetown Dancer Carne Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 48 Myles Mc Gowan Somethings Gotta Give Benbulben Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 49 Jade Douglas Carrigbeg Coco Thomastown and District Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 50 Tracey Scuffil Kilduff Dancer Abbeylands Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 51 Natasha Mackey Tomgarrow Gales Carne Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 52 Pamela Moffett Golden Bready Mullaghmore Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 Withdrawn Calliaghstown Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
11:30 Withdrawn Intermediate Derby Intl Grass N/A
09:00 13:30 1 Karen Broderick Earl Greys Last Cruise Galway Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 2 Christine Keymer Dazzling Star Carne Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 3 Cassandra Mc Gee Bail Me Out Donegal Gaeltacht Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 4 Lisa Mullen Melody Boy Ross House Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 5 Fiona Cosgrave Deniro De Semilly Slieve Bloom Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 6 Thomas Daniels Barnaboy Jackeen Tynagh Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 7 Jade Morton Highland Scarlett Brooke Lodge Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 8 Andrew Thornton Aphrodite Orca Phoenix Killegar Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 9 Erin Morris Freedom D Elle North Cork Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 10 Deirdre Dolan Bonnie Miss Sarco Benbulben Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 11 Bernadette Flaherty Thomascourt Hula Corrib Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 12 Roland Dalton Mrs Maggie Greenhills Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 14 Lisa Kennedy Baker Dunsoughly Nelson Killossery Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 15 Lorraine Trenier Castletara Trendsetter Lakelands Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 16 Amanda Hough Cartenio South Roscommon Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 17 Withdrawn Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 18 Louise O' Hara Doonaveeragh Claire Benbulben Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 19 Karen Broderick What A Touch Galway Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 20 Christine Keymer Moon Boots Carne Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 21 Laura Schneider Chloe Lass Newpark Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 22 Kieran Cahill Srilanka Diamond Thomastown and District Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
09:00 13:30 Withdrawn Open & Advanced Open Championship Sand 1 Intl Sand
10:45 1 Laura Schneider Chloe Lass Newpark Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 2 Kieran Cahill Srilanka Diamond Thomastown and District Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 3 Dermot Murphy Balmar Kokopelli K Winterdown Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 4 Liam Keogh Queen Ruby Mo Chara Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 5 Christine Keymer Dazzling Star Carne Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 6 Lisa Mullen Melody Boy Ross House Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 7 Fiona Cosgrave Deniro De Semilly Slieve Bloom Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 8 Andrew Thornton Aphrodite Orca Phoenix Killegar Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 9 Thomas Daniels Barnaboy Jackeen Tynagh Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 10 Cassandra Mc Gee Bail Me Out Donegal Gaeltacht Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 11 Erin Morris Freedom D Elle North Cork Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 12 Liam Keogh Tara Emerald Mo Chara Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
10:45 14 Christine Keymer Moon Boots Carne Open & Advanced Open Derby Intl Grass N/A
15:00 1 Nollaig Healy Orlando of Araglen Kilrainy Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 2 Sharon Shanley Sam Lakelands Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 3 Catriona Egan Blue Warrior Mosstown Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 4 Sandra Doody Test Of Courage Coole Lane Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 5 Liz Burbage Generals Daughter Riverside Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 6 Sarah Malone Jinx GC Castle Hill Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 7 Orlaigh Proctor The Tangler Mosstown Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 8 John Doyle Grand Desire Coole Lane Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 9 Cheryl Hayes Gers Shanakill Daisy Devils Bit Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 10 Amanda Ryan Blue Mist Killeek Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 11 Caroline O' Reilly Lus Na Meala Ruby Tuesday Lakelands Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
15:00 12 Cheryl Keogh Dizzy Izzy Coole Lane Primary Accumulator Intl Grass N/A
11:30 16:15 1 Catriona Egan Blue Warrior Mosstown Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 2 Liz Burbage Generals Daughter Riverside Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 3 Nollaig Healy Orlando of Araglen Kilrainy Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 4 Sandra Doody Test Of Courage Coole Lane Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 5 Sarah Malone Jinx GC Castle Hill Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 6 Sharon Shanley Sam Lakelands Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 7 Orlaigh Proctor The Tangler Mosstown Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 8 Cheryl Keogh Dizzy Izzy Coole Lane Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 9 Amanda Ryan Blue Mist Killeek Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 10 Cheryl Hayes Gers Shanakill Daisy Devils Bit Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 11 John Doyle Grand Desire Coole Lane Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 12 Caroline O' Reilly Lus Na Meala Ruby Tuesday Lakelands Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 14 Agnieszka Pazderska Warsaw Jim Winterdown Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 15 Marissa Hebron Mosstown Lightning Mosstown Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 16 Amanda Dormer Lewis Indian Warrior Coole Lane Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 17 Deirdre Deegan Dexters Pride Ballycanew Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
11:30 16:15 18 Dermot Goode Elvis Flaming Star Dalysgrove Primary Championship Sand 2 Sand 2
12:15 16:50 1 Jade Morton VVS Premium Edition Brooke Lodge Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
12:15 16:50 2 Karl Dolan Kardoen Stracomer Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
12:15 16:50 3 Claire Lynch Rosemeadow Mountain Dew Boru's Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
12:15 16:50 4 Brendan Dolan Pippas Touch Benbulben Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
12:15 16:50 5 Emily Vial Cosmic Click Clonshire Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
12:15 16:50 6 Cassandra Mc Gee Well Dun Welby Donegal Gaeltacht Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 51 Cassandra Mc Gee Shannaghmore Ring Master Donegal Gaeltacht Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1
09:00 13:30 52 Emily Vial Futurama Clonshire Young Horse Intl Sand Sand 1

Latest News

Featured Video

Owen Smyth held out for a narrow victory on Orlando (KWPN) in the Connolly's Red Mills Open Dressage Championship last August

Like us on Facebook