Competitor information for 2019 National Dressage C’ships

Times and information for this weekend’s Connolly’s RED MILLS National Dressage Championships at Mullingar Equestrian are now available.

Competitors attending this event must read the Competitor Information Pack which you can download at the link below:

 

Icon

Competitor Information Pack 2019 (NDC) 114.84 KB 223 downloads

...

Please find below links to additional information regarding this years event:

Directions

Competitor Times

Please review your jumping order and classes carefully and email any queries you have to National Office at [email protected]  DO NOT call the office as you will be asked to email your query instead.  Please include a contact number in your email.

Time Test 1
Time Test 2
No.
Rider
Horse
Club
Class
Team ID
Arena Test 1
Arena Test 2
09:39 14:22 4 Samantha Kenny Borora Breeze Abbeylands Team Dressage Championship 109 4 3
09:52 12:15 2 Ceara Banner Ciska II Abbeylands Team Dressage Championship 109 2 3
10:10 15:32 3 Elizabeth Power Kilshanny Robert Abbeylands Team Dressage Championship 109 3 2
12:02 13:46 1 Ana Camara Such A Lady Abbeylands Team Dressage Championship 109 4 3
09:00 13:01 8 Niamh Mahon Royal Ark Annaharvey Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
11:56 16:03 9 Rebecca Corr Annonymous Lad Annaharvey Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
12:22 15:15 6 Lorraine Kennedy Major Furisto Annaharvey Advanced Open Championship 2 8
5 Aleksandra Kowalska Chapel Island (IRE) Annaharvey Open Championship 2 8
7 Maria Whelan Theos Diamond Annaharvey Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:44 14:45 10 Kerri Rafferty Laerswill Lily Ard Lu Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
13:05 16:16 11 Kerri Rafferty Anfield Tonic Touch Ard Lu Young Horse 5 6
09:07 13:07 13 Helen Clarke Out Of The Blue Ashbrook Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:24 15:46 16 Margaret Brannigan Out Of The Blue Ashbrook Team Dressage Championship 113 3 2
10:44 15:32 14 Laura Fitzsimons Kilronan Duff Ashbrook Team Dressage Championship 113 4 3
11:00 14:01 15 Mairead Dolan Master Touch Ashbrook Team Dressage Championship 113 2 8
09:33 13:40 14 Laura Fitzsimons Kilronan Duff Ashbrook Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:33 13:40 18 Orla Clarke Jon James Ashbrook Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
12:30 15:22 17 Michael Moore Guaranteed Gold Ashbrook Team Dressage Championship 113 2 8
13:07 15:53 15 Mairead Dolan Master Touch Ashbrook Open Championship 2 8
13:30 16:14 12 Anna Burke Guaranteed Gold Ashbrook Open Championship 2 8
09:13 13:19 20 Patricia Frost Whole Lotta Rosie Ballinrobe Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:35 12:35 19 Katie Jones High Meadows Billy Ballinrobe Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:10 15:25 21 Laura Byrne Highfield Hunter Ballyteague Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
11:17 15:32 22 Lisa Carroll Swanseas Mare Barrow Valley Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
13:52 16:35 23 Mary Farrell Lincoln Barrow Valley Open Championship 2 8
09:28 12:28 25 Olive Moroney Ramsay Lady Tamara Bel-Air Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:33 13:33 24 Claire Dunphy Ballyhad Mountain Girl Bel-Air Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
12:02 16:21 26 Therese Anderson Its Zoro Benbulben Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:26 13:33 29 Emma Mc Kenna Mill Races Diamond Border Counties Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
11:04 15:53 32 Kirsten Winsryg Cavalier Bobby Jo Border Counties Team Dressage Championship 108 4 3
11:17 16:07 30 Gemma Kelly Old Orchards Greg Border Counties Team Dressage Championship 108 4 3
11:56 13:40 31 Kileane Goubert Cloncaw Smartie Border Counties Team Dressage Championship 108 4 3
09:46 13:54 32 Kirsten Winsryg Cavalier Bobby Jo Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:52 14:01 28 Edel Cunningham Cloncaw Smartie Border Counties Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:59 14:08 30 Gemma Kelly Old Orchards Greg Border Counties Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:51 15:17 27 Carmel Finegan Greenacres Buddy L'Rue Border Counties Primary Championship 7 5
10:31 14:43 34 Ann Nolan Drumderry Breeze Brooke Lodge Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:38 14:51 33 Angela Mc Cann Linwood Lilly Brooke Lodge Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
10:57 15:11 35 Deborah Freeland Diamond Chancer Brooke Lodge Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
14:07 16:49 36 Kim Mc Cann Bray Summer Breeze Brooke Lodge Open Championship 2 8
09:52 13:53 38 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Alpha Burren Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
12:09 16:28 37 Margaret Corry Barnamore Burren Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
13:45 16:28 39 Sheena Boran Blackwoodland Silver Birch Calliaghstown Open Championship 2 8
09:46 12:09 44 Melanie Hammel Taylor Slaney Cruise Carne Team Dressage Championship 103 2 3
09:56 15:18 45 Vicky Cloney Gentle Bouncer Carne Team Dressage Championship 103 3 2
11:30 16:21 40 Caitriona O' Brien Templemichael Siogai Carne Team Dressage Championship 103 4 3
11:49 13:33 41 Darren Rossiter North Dakota Dawn Carne Team Dressage Championship 103 4 3
10:12 14:22 40 Caitriona O' Brien Templemichael Siogai Carne Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:44 15:11 41 Darren Rossiter North Dakota Dawn Carne Primary Championship 7 5
10:57 14:58 44 Melanie Hammel Taylor Slaney Cruise Carne Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
12:02 14:51 45 Vicky Cloney Gentle Bouncer Carne Intermediate Championship 8 7
12:07 15:00 43 Ian Grace Rhaegar WV Carne Advanced Open Championship 2 8
42 Dearbhla Murphy Honey Cool Carne Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:23 15:39 46 Deirdre Cronin Newline Boy Castle Carraig Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:13 13:19 51 Olivia Nolan Bridgemount Eskert Lilly Castle Hill Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:39 13:40 48 Kate Hutcheson Dolmen De Klerk Castle Hill Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:20 11:43 50 Lindsey Ilona Brady Trigger Joe Castle Hill Team Dressage Championship 111 2 3
10:25 15:11 51 Olivia Nolan Bridgemount Eskert Lilly Castle Hill Team Dressage Championship 111 4 3
10:31 15:53 47 David Smyth Sel Livewire Castle Hill Team Dressage Championship 111 3 2
11:43 13:27 49 Klara Ralph O' Connor Castleview Ozzie Castle Hill Team Dressage Championship 111 4 3
10:05 14:32 49 Klara Ralph O' Connor Castleview Ozzie Castle Hill Primary Championship 7 5
10:51 14:51 50 Lindsey Ilona Brady Trigger Joe Castle Hill Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:25 14:36 52 Aishling Bradwell Blanc et Noir Cheval Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:52 14:19 53 Sharon Conroy Candy Cill Dara Primary Championship 7 5
10:38 13:33 58 Tara Dalton Get In The Van (IRE) Clonlara Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:06 13:59 54 Anthony Quigley Miss Murphy Clonlara Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:13 14:06 57 Patricia Mc Dermott Saddlers Mystery (IRE) Clonlara Intermediate Championship 8 7
12:00 14:52 55 Eileen Hupp Abbey Jo Clonlara Advanced Open Championship 2 8
12:15 16:35 56 Ellen Mc Grath Goose of Cuteness Clonlara Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:12 12:35 59 Deirdre Fox Bee Impressed Clonough Team Dressage Championship 104 2 3
10:31 12:54 63 Tanya Lock Rathcline Moonlight Girl Clonough Team Dressage Championship 104 2 3
10:38 16:00 62 Pat White Velvet Mountain Clonough Team Dressage Championship 104 3 2
10:05 14:15 60 Eileen O' Neill Pochahontas Clonough Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
10:52 16:14 61 Lucia Merrigan Lady of Winterfell Clonough Team Dressage Championship 104 3 2
11:23 15:24 65 Karen Mac Grath Helluvaguy Clonshire Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
11:48 14:38 64 Deirdre Phillips Lucky Moll Clonshire Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:26 13:27 66 Antonia de Burgh Gypsy Cobra Cruis Coole Lane Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:12 14:38 67 Sandra Doody Test Of Courage Coole Lane Primary Championship 7 5
09:13 13:14 69 Catherine O' Sullivan Paintwork Lad Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:26 13:33 70 Evelyn Coyne Temple Troy Corrib Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:46 14:12 71 Jacqui Deevy Bubba Blue Corrib Primary Championship 7 5
10:05 14:06 72 Melanie King Drumin Gregory Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:13 11:36 74 Serena Finnerty Fountain Sissco Corrib Team Dressage Championship 114 2 3
09:35 14:57 75 Victoria Molloy Rolo McFlurry Corrib Team Dressage Championship 114 3 2
10:12 14:12 74 Serena Finnerty Fountain Sissco Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:25 12:48 68 Sophie Browne Wish Upon A Star Corrib Team Dressage Championship 114 2 3
10:38 15:25 70 Evelyn Coyne Temple Troy Corrib Team Dressage Championship 114 4 3
10:45 13:40 75 Victoria Molloy Rolo McFlurry Corrib Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:36 15:37 73 Melanie King Gortacleva John Corrib Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
12:58 16:09 73 Melanie King Gortacleva John Corrib Young Horse 5 6
09:00 12:02 76 Donna Murray Lady Temple Dalysgrove Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:52 13:46 77 Donna Murray Kiko Temple Dalysgrove Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:18 14:45 78 Annina O' Halloran Mister Sammy Boy Deerpark Primary Championship 7 5
11:04 15:18 79 Christine Gurnett King Oliver Deerpark Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
11:56 16:14 80 Ritva Ui Cheallaigh Claughaun Patchy Deerpark Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
12:51 16:03 81 Patricia Warren Well Dun Welby Donegal Gaeltacht Young Horse 5 6
13:19 16:29 82 Patricia Warren Shannaghmore Ring Master Donegal Gaeltacht Young Horse 5 6
09:56 12:54 83 Julie Callaghan Fenagh Bell Drumcoura Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:20 13:26 85 Paula Dowling Lassban Minstrel Jones Drynam Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:28 14:50 86 Sophie Marks Granpas Grey Mist Drynam Team Dressage Championship 106 3 2
09:49 15:11 87 Stacey Forsyth Grey Dawn Rebel Drynam Team Dressage Championship 106 3 2
09:59 14:43 84 Cathy Sayers Alderbrook Maxima Drynam Team Dressage Championship 106 4 3
10:31 15:18 85 Paula Dowling Lassban Minstrel Jones Drynam Team Dressage Championship 106 4 3
11:20 14:12 87 Stacey Forsyth Grey Dawn Rebel Drynam Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:34 14:25 86 Sophie Marks Granpas Grey Mist Drynam Intermediate Championship 8 7
13:22 16:07 88 Emma Downey Phidelmas Cloud Dunbyrne Open Championship 2 8
10:38 14:38 89 Aine O' Loughlin Heatherville Moss Earl's Well Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:52 14:36 92 Margaret Lynch Kinnaveeilish Socks Foxborough Team Dressage Championship 112 4 3
10:03 15:25 90 Caroline Aragane Ross ML Foxborough Team Dressage Championship 112 3 2
10:05 12:28 93 Tara Connelly Oldcourt Master Morgan Foxborough Team Dressage Championship 112 2 3
11:22 14:22 91 Daphne Lush Millpoint Carnival Foxborough Team Dressage Championship 112 2 8
10:24 13:20 94 Fiona Wood Time To Shine II Friary Intermediate Championship 8 7
11:36 15:43 96 Jackie Dow Juno Tintreach Friary Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
12:09 16:16 95 Fiona Wood BVS Baltic Storm Friary Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
09:33 14:15 100 Karen Ferris Cuffesgrange Splash Greenhills Team Dressage Championship 116 4 3
09:59 12:22 98 Helen Alexander Grangefort Heather Greenhills Team Dressage Championship 116 2 3
10:17 15:39 99 Julieanne Reynolds Latoon Dora Greenhills Team Dressage Championship 116 3 2
10:18 12:41 102 Olwyn Alexander Santero Greenhills Team Dressage Championship 116 2 3
11:52 14:45 97 Deirdre Kane Mighty Clever Greenhills Advanced Open Championship 2 8
13:37 16:21 101 Maegen Fleming Stoneybog Stripes Greenhills Open Championship 2 8
09:46 13:46 103 Katheryn Tottenham Rosheen Diamond Imp Greenvalley Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:59 13:53 104 Emma O' Flynn Diane Highland Lodge Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:03 13:01 106 Claudia Culloty Mr Wonderful Kerry Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:38 15:04 108 Rose Byrne Glenowen Eagle Star Kerry Primary Championship 7 5
10:57 15:24 105 Caroline Songhurst Stiles Carriglea Chieftain Kerry Primary Championship 7 5
12:09 14:58 107 Claudia Culloty Tinytown Toyboy Kerry Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:38 14:50 109 Catherine O' Leary Lyanmore Jeff Killcarrick Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
13:12 16:22 110 Claire Maher Orangeville Killcarrick Young Horse 5 6
10:57 15:11 112 Katherine Chinn Rosie Killegar Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
11:30 15:46 111 Daniel Jeckle Able Blue Killegar Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:14 12:15 113 Louise Fellowes Caherbrack Tim Killossery Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:49 12:48 114 Mary Sheridan Cavalier Echo Killossery Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:33 13:59 115 Laura Filan Clooncoe Dancer Kilrainy Primary Championship 7 5
10:05 14:50 117 Frances Cogan Wallnut Knocknamana Country Team Dressage Championship 105 4 3
10:38 13:01 118 Jan Musgrave Glenara Dun That Knocknamana Country Team Dressage Championship 105 2 3
11:15 14:15 116 Caroline Marwood Cobalto XI Knocknamana Country Team Dressage Championship 105 2 8
11:30 14:29 119 Sheila Corrigan Quintin Knocknamana Country Team Dressage Championship 105 2 8
12:22 16:42 120 Maire Scanlon Breacadh Lismore Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:00 13:05 131 Sarah Phelan Manor Gentle Robyn Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:07 13:12 123 Ann Marie Doyle Fred Flinstone Mosstown Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:07 13:12 126 Emer O' Donnell Mosstown Tod Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:39 13:47 124 Barbara Maguire Cotterstown Blue Mosstown Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:39 14:06 127 Marissa Hebron Mosstown Lightning Mosstown Primary Championship 7 5
09:59 14:25 130 Orlaigh Proctor The Tangler Mosstown Primary Championship 7 5
10:25 14:25 122 Alice Whyte Ardagh Epic Mosstown Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:51 15:04 128 Mary Mc Entee Toberpatrick Abbey Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:07 11:30 122 Alice Whyte Ardagh Epic Mosstown Team Dressage Championship 101 2 3
10:12 14:57 126 Emer O' Donnell Mosstown Tod Mosstown Team Dressage Championship 101 4 3
10:51 15:39 132 Sarah Phelan Addrigoole Lightening Jack Mosstown Team Dressage Championship 101 4 3
11:07 14:08 133 Thomasina O' Reilly Rosscon Camille Mosstown Team Dressage Championship 101 2 8
11:49 16:07 132 Sarah Phelan Addrigoole Lightening Jack Mosstown Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
12:02 16:09 125 Eilis Mc Loughlin First Man Lara Mosstown Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
12:22 16:29 121 Aine Mc Loughlin Red Hill Alfie Mosstown Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
13:15 16:00 133 Thomasina O' Reilly Rosscon Camille Mosstown Open Championship 2 8
129 Orla Owens Cool Cavatina Mosstown Primary Championship 7 5
10:31 14:58 134 Cliona Ni Dhiomasaigh Alldrage (IRE) Moyglare Primary Championship 7 5
09:00 13:05 135 Jenny Purcell Ms Silken Arch Mullingar Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:07 12:09 136 Shane Broughal Hello Miss Moneypenny Mullingar Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:44 14:58 138 Laura Richardson Rex-B Rathangan Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
11:49 15:56 137 Katie Mc Parland Crimson Dancer Rathangan Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
09:21 12:22 140 Jessica Carton Alter Real Lady Rathfarnham Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:18 14:29 139 Agnieszka Busz Ekstreme Rathfarnham Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
09:59 14:08 141 Niamh Brady Killary Clare Ross House Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
11:36 15:53 143 Emma Glynn Signal Fire South Roscommon Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
12:15 16:22 142 Annette Donohue Lucky Cosmo South Roscommon Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
10:12 14:22 145 Emma Dair Mac Coul De Sauviat South West Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
11:27 14:19 144 Astrid Blom Grelson ZK South West Intermediate Championship 8 7
146 Tammie O' Brien Tessarru South West Primary Championship 7 5
09:42 12:41 147 Lucy Jackson Branchfield Dandy Springmount Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:52 14:01 153 Victoria Hopkins Bo Peat Stracomer Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:17 13:14 149 Erin Fergus Bandyt Stracomer Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:25 14:51 148 Ann Keaney Roxy of Leckaun Stracomer Primary Championship 7 5
11:10 15:11 152 Tara Fergus Sheridan Tirconaill River Rose Stracomer Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:39 12:02 152 Tara Fergus Sheridan Tirconaill River Rose Stracomer Team Dressage Championship 100 2 3
10:45 16:07 150 Lorraine Gillespie Carrickfact Rocco Stracomer Team Dressage Championship 100 3 2
10:59 16:21 151 Magdalena Pliczko Stracomer Super Trooper Stracomer Team Dressage Championship 100 3 2
11:10 16:00 153 Victoria Hopkins Bo Peat Stracomer Team Dressage Championship 100 4 3
09:20 13:20 161 Zoe Duggan Stowlin Hero Tara Hill Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:20 13:26 157 Janet Cooke Louis Two Tone Tara Hill Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
09:46 13:54 154 Aine Mc Garry LHPR Superjet Tara Hill Advanced Primary Non Championship 1 1
10:31 14:45 162 Zoe Grogan Diabolo De La Cour Tara Hill Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
10:51 15:04 155 Edel King Don Quixota Tara Hill Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
11:17 15:17 160 Susie Shekleton Give Me A Reason Tara Hill Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:00 11:23 155 Edel King Don Quixota Tara Hill Team Dressage Championship 110 2 3
09:26 11:49 160 Susie Shekleton Give Me A Reason Tara Hill Team Dressage Championship 110 2 3
09:46 14:29 156 Jane Brady Cruicetown Isla Tara Hill Team Dressage Championship 110 4 3
10:18 15:04 157 Janet Cooke Louis Two Tone Tara Hill Team Dressage Championship 110 4 3
11:43 15:50 159 Lynsey Rogers Oreo Lad Tara Hill Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
158 Liisa Rantamaki Happy Gilmore Tara Hill Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:39 13:47 163 Caroline Carey Irish Drummer Boy Thomastown and District Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:05 14:15 164 Jade Douglas Carrigbeg Coco Thomastown and District Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
11:04 15:17 165 Jo Forde Bluelake Richard Thomastown and District Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
09:33 11:56 165 Jo Forde Bluelake Richard Thomastown and District Team Dressage Championship 102 2 3
11:55 14:45 166 Lorraine Hoyne Casey Knockenpower Playto Thomastown and District Intermediate Championship 8 7
09:42 15:04 166 Lorraine Hoyne Casey Knockenpower Playto Thomastown and District Team Dressage Championship 102 3 2
10:57 15:46 163 Caroline Carey Irish Drummer Boy Thomastown and District Team Dressage Championship 102 4 3
11:23 16:14 164 Jade Douglas Carrigbeg Coco Thomastown and District Team Dressage Championship 102 4 3
12:15 15:07 167 Kadie Burns Bolgerstown Flagmount Three Rocks Advanced Open Championship 2 8
13:00 15:46 168 Mary Mitchell Western Guppies Tonabrockey Open Championship 2 8
14:22 17:03 169 Mary Mitchell Western Easter Tonabrockey Open Championship 2 8
11:04 15:04 170 Natasha Brotherton Kennedy Padraig Ina Sheasamh Twinfort Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
09:59 13:59 171 Ita Walsh Mountkeeffe Sunshine Tynagh Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
11:10 15:24 172 Ita Walsh Mountkeeffe Sunrise Tynagh Advanced Intermediate Non Championship 1 1
14:00 16:42 173 Sarah Slattery San Marino Mr Tynagh Open Championship 2 8
11:43 16:00 174 Shauna Jordan Cavalier Kitty Mae Unicorn Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
11:30 15:30 175 Caroline O' Neill Miss Double Dutch Warrington Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
11:41 14:32 176 Marie Louise Nolan June Flight Warrington Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:18 14:19 177 Anne Lynch User Friendly (Castle Ellis Larry) Waterford Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
12:28 16:49 178 Orlaith Bolger Ballyknock Boy Waterford Advanced Primary Championship 5 4
10:10 13:07 179 Alayne Wells Flicka Dun Whirlwind West Coast Intermediate Championship 8 7
14:15 16:56 180 Petra Anne Hewer Coolgreen Sally West Coast Open Championship 2 8
10:31 14:32 Break Advanced Intermediate Championship 6 6
10:31 13:27 Break Intermediate Championship 8 7
10:44 14:57 Break Advanced Primary Championship 5 4

Latest News

Featured Video

Tara Hills Sally Cunningham won the Connolly's Red Mills Open & Advanced Open Championship after a eight-way jump-off.

Like us on Facebook